Lenovo 40Gb QSFP+ Direct Attach Network Cable, 1m

  • Lenovo
  • 14264859
  • 49Y7890
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$402.95
  • Network
  • 3.30ft
QSFP+ provides flexible connectivity for 40 Gb Ethernet. For 40 Gb connectivity over longer distances, use a QSFP+ transceiver and QSFP+ MTP optical cable to connect up to 4 10 Gb ports using fiber.