IMC SFP Module 1000 Base LX 20KM LC Connector Wide Temp

  • IMC Networks
  • 22253092
  • SFP-1000LX-S-20KM-T
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$206.04
  • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
  • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1Gbps
The SFP 1310nm transceiver is designed for high performance integrated duplex data transmissions over optical fiber with a data transfer rate of 1.04 gigabit/sec.