HPE 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

  • Hewlett Packard Enterprise
  • 32963231
  • JW092A
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$1,909.95
  • Ethernet 10GBase-LR Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
This single-port SFP transceiver features an LC connector, and adds 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity to compatible HPE/Aruba devices.