Chromebook Showcase: Great Savings on Top Brand Chromebooks!

HP Compatible 10GBASE-LR BIDI SFP+ 1330nm 10km LC Connector

  • E-Net
  • 31796785
  • JD094B-BXD-ENC
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$549.87
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty