Deal of the Week: 2TB WD Hard Drive $84.95, Ships Free!

1000Base-CWDM SFP 1570nm 70km LC SM Transceiver (Juniper EX-SFP-GE80KCW1570)

  • E-Net
  • 35117209
  • EX-SFP-GE80KCW1570-CO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$578.96
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty