Deal of the Week: Samsung Monitor Now $119.99, Save 31%

1000Base-SX SFP 850nm 550m SC MM Transceiver (Aruba LC-GBIC-SX)

  • E-Net
  • 35118084
  • LC-GBIC-SX-CO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$86.59
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty