Presidents Day Sale: Great Savings on Desktops. Save up to $470!

1000Base-LX SFP SMF Transceiver (Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX)

  • E-Net
  • 35116935
  • EX-SFP-1GE-LX-CO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$103.92
  • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
  • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1Gbps
This is a single port Gigabit Ethernet SFP transceiver.