Foundry 10GBase-ZR SFP+ LC 80km SMF Transceiver(2-Pack)

  • Foundry Networks
  • 34646993
  • 10G-SFP-ZR-2
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$15,168.97
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty