Foundry 1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC,SMF,LC CONNECTOR

  • Foundry Networks
  • 34647208
  • 1G-SFP-LX-OM-T
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$872.66
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty