Edge XFP 1310NM SMF 10KM Transceiver for Brocade 10G-XF

  • Edge Memory
  • 33032156
  • 10G-XFP-LR-EM
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$395.49
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-LR
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty