Chromebook Showcase: Great Savings on Top Brand Chromebooks!

Edge 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC 850nm MMF Transceiver (Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR)

  • Edge Memory
  • 31901135
  • EX-SFP-10GE-SR-EM
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$355.62
  • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
This is a 10GBase-SR transceiver, featuring an LC connector and SFP+ interface.