Edge SFP+ ER SMF 1550NM 40KM DDM Transceiver for Juniper

  • Edge Memory
  • 33032295
  • EX-SFP-10GE-ER-EM
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$1,558.21
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-ER
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty