Edge SFP 1000Base-ZX 80KM 1550nm in

  • Edge Memory
  • 32913963
  • GLC-ZX-SM-RGD-EM
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$202.80
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-ZX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty