Edge SC-LC Singlemode Fiber Cable, 2m

  • Edge Memory
  • 33032711
  • SM-9125-SCLC-2M-EM
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$39.95
  • Fiber optic
  • SC, LC connector(s)
  • 6.60ft
This singlemode cable features two male SC connectors and two male LC connectors.