Dell SFP 1000BLX 1310nm WL 10KM Transceiver

  • Dell
  • 30926701
  • 407-BBOO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$324.32
  • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
  • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1Gbps
Designed for use with networking switches, this Dell SFP transceiver provides high-speed long-distance connectivity.