Dell LC-LC Multimode Fiber Cable, 50m

  • Dell
  • 32313950
  • 470-AAYT
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$163.95
  • Fiber optic
  • LC connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 164.00ft
Transfer data at high speeds with the Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable from Dell™. This cable features LC connectors at both the ends. It measures 164.04 feet in length, and is ideal for applications where minimum signal loss is an important consideration.