Dell 40GBE MTP to 4x LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable, Black, 5m

  • Dell
  • 31755220
  • 470-ABGG
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$356.95
  • Fiber optic
  • MTP, LC connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 16.40ft
This Dell Networking Cable provides 40GbE connectivity up to 5 meters. For use in qualified Dell platforms.