CP Technologies MTP-MTP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Aqua, 1m

  • CP Technologies
  • 18558176
  • M4P-MTMT-001M-12A
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$150.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua
    Length: 3.30 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty