Corning LC Duplex to LC Singlemode OS2 Duplex Fiber Cable, 1m

  • Corning
  • 18484189
  • 040402R5120001M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$63.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC singlemode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Length: 3.30 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty