Corning 12-Fiber MTP-MTP 50 125 OM3 Multimode Trunk Cable, 250ft

  • Corning
  • 34502412
  • G757512TPNDDU250F
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$5,542.95
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty
09