Corning 12-Fiber MTP-MTP 50 125 OM3 Multimode Trunk Cable, 120ft

  • Corning
  • 34502404
  • G757512TPNDDU120F
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$3,876.95
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty
09