Comtrol SFP Single-Mode 70KM 1000BASE-ZX Extended Temperature Transceiver

  • Comtrol
  • 30789575
  • 1200065
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$426.56
  • Ethernet 1000Base-ZX Cabling
  • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1.25Gbps
This is a SFP Single-Mode 70KM 1000BASE-ZX (Extended Temperature) transceiver. It features a duplex LC connector, and 70km max link distance.