Comtrol SFP Single-Mode 10KM 1000BASE-LX GbE Transceiver

  • Comtrol
  • 30789321
  • 1200045
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$85.30
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-LX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty