Presidents Day Sale: Great Savings on Desktops. Save up to $470!

CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 LC SMF 10KM 1310NM TAA

  • E-Net
  • 35117604
  • CFP2-100G-LR4-AR-CO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$25,979.37
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty