Cabletron 10Gb Fiber Patch Cable, SC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, 3m

  • Cabletron Systems
  • 15630312
  • 9380012-3M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$142.95
  • Connector: LC Multimode, SC
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Length: 10.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty