Chromebook Showcase: Great Savings on Top Brand Chromebooks!

C2G OC-3-SR SFP LC 1310nm 2km MMF Transceiver (Cisco SFP-OC3-SR)

  • C2G (Cables To Go)
  • 34973046
  • SFP-OC3-SR-LEG
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$239.67
  • Data Transfer Rate: 156 Mbps
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty