C2G Fiber Patch Cable, 10Gb, SC-SC, 50 125, Duplex, Mutlmide, Aqua, 3m - TAA

  • C2G (Cables To Go)
  • 13974533
  • 11017
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$51.95
  • Fiber optic
  • SC Multimode (M) connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 9.84ft
  • Complies with RoHS, TAA Standards
  • Warranty: Lifetime
Get blazing-fast 10 gigabit performance with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables. Besides fully providing backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, they also provide the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit ethernet applications.