Chromebook Showcase: Great Savings on Top Brand Chromebooks!

C2G 40GBase-LR4 CFP 1310nm 10km LC SM Transceiver (Cisco CFP-40G-LR4)

  • C2G (Cables To Go)
  • 34974321
  • CFP-40G-LR4-LEG
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$7,717.02
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 40GBase-LR4
  • Data Transfer Rate: 40 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: 40 Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty