Chromebook Showcase: Great Savings on Top Brand Chromebooks!

C2G 100GBase-SR QSFP28 MPO 850nm 100m MMF Transceiver (Dell QSFP28-100G-SR4)

  • C2G (Cables To Go)
  • 34974727
  • QSFP28100GSR4D-LEG
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$1,028.94
  • Data Transfer Rate: 100 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty