Chromebook Showcase: Great Savings on Top Brand Chromebooks!

C2G 1000Base-MX GbE SFP 1310nm 2km LC MM Transceiver (Enterasys MGBIC-LC03)

  • C2G (Cables To Go)
  • 34974364
  • MGBIC-LC03-LEG
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$56.08
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-MX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty