Deal of the Week: 14" HP ZBook, Now $969 (Save $300)

C2G 1000Base-LX SFP SMF Transceiver (Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX)

  • C2G (Cables To Go)
  • 34972545
  • EX-SFP-1GE-LX-LEG
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$74.35
  • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
  • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1Gbps
This is a single port Gigabit Ethernet SFP transceiver.