C2G 1000Base-BX GbE SFP 1310-1490nm 20km LC SM Transceiver (Linksys MGBBX1)

  • C2G (Cables To Go)
  • 34974920
  • MGBBX1-LEG
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$95.22
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-BX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: TAA
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty