Black Box ST-LC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Aqua, 8m

  • Black Box
  • 34488729
  • FOCMP10-008M-STLC-AQ
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$91.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua
    Length: 26.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime