Black Box ST-LC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Aqua, 1m

  • Black Box
  • 34488374
  • FOCMP10-001M-STLC-AQ
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$49.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua
    Length: 3.30 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
10