Black Box ST-LC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Green, 20m

  • Black Box
  • 34490802
  • FOCMR10-020M-STLC-GN
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$145.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Green
    Length: 66.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime