Black Box SC-SC 50 125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Cable, Red, 5m

  • Black Box
  • 34875438
  • FOCMRM4-SCSC-RD
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$521.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Red
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime