Black Box SC-SC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 10m

  • Black Box
  • 32976198
  • FOCMR10-010M-SCSC-AQ
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$82.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua
    Length: 33.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime