Black Box OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Cassette (LGX), 24-Strand MTP to (12) LC Duplex Pairs

  • Black Box
  • 17623001
  • FOCA20M3-1MP24-24LC
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$459.00
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 39121703
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime