Black Box MTP MPO-Style OM3 24-Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 3m

  • Black Box
  • 17623028
  • FOTC30M3-MP-24AQ-3
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$329.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua
    Length: 10.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime