Black Box LC-LC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Red, 2m

  • Black Box
  • 32884234
  • FOCMR10-002M-LCLC-RD
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$51.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Red
    Length: 6.60 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime