Black Box LC-LC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Black, 7m

  • Black Box
  • 32976032
  • FOCMR10-007M-LCLC-BK
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$76.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Black
    Length: 23.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime