Black Box LC-LC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 25m

  • Black Box
  • 34490811
  • FOCMR10-025M-LCLC-AQ
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$171.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua
    Length: 82.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
03