Belkin SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Yellow, 15m

  • Belkin
  • 16466091
  • F2F80277-15M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$29.95
  • Fiber optic
  • SC/PC single mode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 49ft
  • Complies with OS1 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Belkin Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.