Belkin MTP to LC 50 125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable, 3m

  • Belkin
  • 16899911
  • F2CF005-3M
  • In Stock
  • Ships Monday
Ordering Information
$259.95
  • Fiber optic
  • LC Multimode, MTP connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 9.8ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Belkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excellence obvious both inside and out. From their tough-but-flexible casings to their exclusive wiring configurations, Belkin cable technology guarantees peak performance and optimal data transmission.