Chromebook Showcase: Great Savings on Top Brand Chromebooks!

Axiom ST-ST 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 7m

  • Axiom
  • 34584251
  • AXG94623
  • In Stock
  • Ships in 24 Hours
Ordering Information
$59.95
  • Network
  • ST Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 23.00ft
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
ST/ST multimode duplex OM1 fiber optic cable.