Axiom ST-ST 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 6m

  • Axiom
  • 34584243
  • AXG94622
  • In Stock
  • Ships Monday
Ordering Information
$49.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 19.70 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
06