Axiom ST-ST 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 3m

  • Axiom
  • 34584227
  • AXG92648
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$40.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 10.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
05