Axiom ST-ST 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 10m, TAA

  • Axiom
  • 34589790
  • AXG92650
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$63.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 33.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime