Axiom SC-ST 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 30m, TAA

  • Axiom
  • 34736251
  • AXG94610
  • In Stock
  • Ships in 24 Hours
Ordering Information
$145.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: SC Multimode, ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 98.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime