Axiom SC-ST 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 20m, TAA

  • Axiom
  • 34736366
  • AXG94608
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$90.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: SC Multimode, ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 66.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime